Schiffseinsätze

Dampfschiffeinsätze

Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016

AbfahrtszeitAbfahrtsortKursRichtungDampfschiffweitere Hinweise
09.12 UhrLuzern7FlüelenUri
09.40 UhrLuzern9BeckenriedSchillerBrunch-Dampfer
11.12 UhrLuzern13FlüelenStadt Luzern
11.35 UhrBeckenried10LuzernSchiller
12.00 UhrLuzern153Küssnacht a.R.UnterwaldenZmittags-Dampfer
12.00 UhrFlüelen18LuzernUri
12.55 UhrKüssnacht a.R.154LuzernUnterwalden
13.12 UhrLuzern21FlüelenSchiller
13.40 UhrLuzern19RütliGalliaBest of Lake Lucerne
14.00 UhrFlüelen24LuzernStadt Luzern
14.38 UhrLuzern65AlpnachstadUnterwalden
15.06 UhrRütli22LuzernGallia
16.00 UhrFlüelen30Luzern

Schiller

16.37 UhrAlpnachstad66LuzernUnterwalden
19.12 UhrLuzern33BeckenriedUnterwaldenSonnenuntergangsfahrt
20.32 UhrBeckenried36LuzernUnterwalden

Montag, 30. Mai 2016

AbfahrtszeitAbfahrtsortKursRichtungDampfschiffweitere Hinweise
09.12 UhrLuzern7FlüelenUri
11.12 UhrLuzern13FlüelenStadt Luzern
12.00 UhrLuzern153Küssnacht a.R.UnterwaldenZmittags-Dampfer
12.00 UhrFlüelen18LuzernUri
12.55 UhrKüssnacht a.R.154LuzernUnterwalden
13.12 UhrLuzern21FlüelenSchiller
14.00 UhrFlüelen24LuzernStadt Luzern
14.38 UhrLuzern65AlpnachstadUnterwalden
16.00 UhrFlüelen30Luzern

Schiller

16.37 UhrAlpnachstad66LuzernUnterwalden
17.12 UhrLuzern29VitznauStadt LuzernFeierabend-Dampfer
18.11 UhrVitznau38LuzernStadt Luzern
19.12 UhrLuzern33BeckenriedUnterwaldenSonnenuntergangsfahrt
20.32 UhrBeckenried36LuzernUnterwalden

Dienstag, 31. Mai 2016

AbfahrtszeitAbfahrtsortKursRichtungDampfschiffweitere Hinweise
09.12 UhrLuzern7FlüelenUri
11.12 UhrLuzern13FlüelenStadt Luzern
12.00 UhrLuzern153Küssnacht a.R.UnterwaldenZmittags-Dampfer
12.00 UhrFlüelen18LuzernUri
12.55 UhrKüssnacht a.R.154LuzernUnterwalden
13.12 UhrLuzern21FlüelenSchiller
14.00 UhrFlüelen24LuzernStadt Luzern
14.38 UhrLuzern65AlpnachstadUnterwalden
16.00 UhrFlüelen30Luzern

Schiller

16.37 UhrAlpnachstad66LuzernUnterwalden
17.12 UhrLuzern29VitznauStadt LuzernFeierabend-Dampfer
18.11 UhrVitznau38LuzernStadt Luzern
19.12 UhrLuzern33BeckenriedUnterwaldenSonnenuntergangsfahrt
20.32 UhrBeckenried36LuzernUnterwalden

Mittwoch, 1. Juni 2016

AbfahrtszeitAbfahrtsortKursRichtungDampfschiffweitere Hinweise
09.12 UhrLuzern7FlüelenUri
11.12 UhrLuzern13FlüelenStadt Luzern
12.00 UhrLuzern153Küssnacht a.R.UnterwaldenZmittags-Dampfer
12.00 UhrFlüelen18LuzernUri
12.55 UhrKüssnacht a.R.154LuzernUnterwalden
13.12 UhrLuzern21FlüelenSchiller
14.00 UhrFlüelen24LuzernStadt Luzern
14.38 UhrLuzern65AlpnachstadUnterwalden
16.00 UhrFlüelen30Luzern

Schiller

16.37 UhrAlpnachstad66LuzernUnterwalden
17.12 UhrLuzern29VitznauStadt LuzernFeierabend-Dampfer
18.11 UhrVitznau38LuzernStadt Luzern
19.12 UhrLuzern33BeckenriedUnterwaldenSonnenuntergangsfahrt
20.32 UhrBeckenried36LuzernUnterwalden

Donnerstag, 2. Juni 2016

AbfahrtszeitAbfahrtsortKursRichtungDampfschiffweitere Hinweise
09.12 UhrLuzern7FlüelenUri
11.12 UhrLuzern13FlüelenStadt Luzern
12.00 UhrLuzern153Küssnacht a.R.UnterwaldenZmittags-Dampfer
12.00 UhrFlüelen18LuzernUri
12.55 UhrKüssnacht a.R.154LuzernUnterwalden
13.12 UhrLuzern21FlüelenSchiller
14.00 UhrFlüelen24LuzernStadt Luzern
14.38 UhrLuzern65AlpnachstadUnterwalden
16.00 UhrFlüelen30Luzern

Schiller

16.37 UhrAlpnachstad66LuzernUnterwalden
17.12 UhrLuzern29VitznauStadt LuzernFeierabend-Dampfer
18.11 UhrVitznau38LuzernStadt Luzern
19.12 UhrLuzern33BeckenriedUnterwaldenSonnenuntergangsfahrt
20.32 UhrBeckenried36LuzernUnterwalden

Freitag, 3. Juni 2016

AbfahrtszeitAbfahrtsortKursRichtungDampfschiffweitere Hinweise
09.12 UhrLuzern7FlüelenUri
11.12 UhrLuzern13FlüelenStadt Luzern
12.00 UhrLuzern153Küssnacht a.R.UnterwaldenZmittags-Dampfer
12.00 UhrFlüelen18LuzernUri
12.55 UhrKüssnacht a.R.154LuzernUnterwalden
13.12 UhrLuzern21FlüelenSchiller
14.00 UhrFlüelen24LuzernStadt Luzern
14.38 UhrLuzern65AlpnachstadUnterwalden
16.00 UhrFlüelen30Luzern

Schiller

16.37 UhrAlpnachstad66LuzernUnterwalden
17.12 UhrLuzern29VitznauUriFeierabend-Dampfer
18.11 UhrVitznau38LuzernUri
19.12 UhrLuzern33BeckenriedUnterwaldenSonnenuntergangsfahrt
20.32 UhrBeckenried36LuzernUnterwalden

Samstag, 4. Juni 2016

AbfahrtszeitAbfahrtsortKursRichtungDampfschiffweitere Hinweise
09.12 UhrLuzern7FlüelenUri
11.12 UhrLuzern13FlüelenStadt Luzern
12.00 UhrLuzern153Küssnacht a.R.UnterwaldenZmittags-Dampfer
12.00 UhrFlüelen18LuzernUri
12.55 UhrKüssnacht a.R.154LuzernUnterwalden
13.12 UhrLuzern21FlüelenSchiller
14.00 UhrFlüelen24LuzernStadt Luzern
14.38 UhrLuzern65AlpnachstadUnterwalden
16.00 UhrFlüelen30Luzern

Schiller

16.37 UhrAlpnachstad66LuzernUnterwalden
17.12 UhrLuzern29VitznauStadt LuzernFeierabend-Dampfer
18.11 UhrVitznau38LuzernStadt Luzern
19.12 UhrLuzern33BeckenriedUnterwaldenSonnenuntergangsfahrt
20.32 UhrBeckenried36LuzernUnterwalden

   

Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016

AbfahrtszeitAbfahrtsortKursRichtungDampfschiffweitere Hinweise
09.12 UhrLuzern7FlüelenUri
09.40 UhrLuzern9BeckenriedSchillerBrunch-Dampfer
11.12 UhrLuzern13FlüelenStadt Luzern
11.35 UhrBeckenried10LuzernSchiller
12.00 UhrLuzern153Küssnacht a.R.UnterwaldenZmittags-Dampfer
12.00 UhrFlüelen18LuzernUri
12.55 UhrKüssnacht a.R.154LuzernUnterwalden
13.40 UhrLuzern19RütliSchillerBest of Lake Lucerne
14.00 UhrFlüelen24LuzernStadt Luzern
14.38 UhrLuzern65AlpnachstadUnterwalden
15.06 UhrRütli22LuzernSchiller
16.37 UhrAlpnachstad66LuzernUnterwalden
19.12 UhrLuzern33BeckenriedUnterwaldenSonnenuntergangsfahrt
20.32 UhrBeckenried36LuzernUnterwalden

Montag, 6. Juni 2016

AbfahrtszeitAbfahrtsortKursRichtungDampfschiffweitere Hinweise
09.12 UhrLuzern7FlüelenUri
11.12 UhrLuzern13FlüelenStadt Luzern
12.00 UhrLuzern153Küssnacht a.R.UnterwaldenZmittags-Dampfer
12.00 UhrFlüelen18LuzernUri
12.55 UhrKüssnacht a.R.154LuzernUnterwalden
13.12 UhrLuzern21FlüelenSchiller
14.00 UhrFlüelen24LuzernStadt Luzern
14.38 UhrLuzern65AlpnachstadUnterwalden
16.00 UhrFlüelen30Luzern

Schiller

16.37 UhrAlpnachstad66LuzernUnterwalden
17.12 UhrLuzern29VitznauStadt LuzernFeierabend-Dampfer
18.11 UhrVitznau38LuzernStadt Luzern
19.12 UhrLuzern33BeckenriedUnterwaldenSonnenuntergangsfahrt
20.32 UhrBeckenried36LuzernUnterwalden

Dienstag, 7. Juni 2016

AbfahrtszeitAbfahrtsortKursRichtungDampfschiffweitere Hinweise
09.12 UhrLuzern7FlüelenUri
11.12 UhrLuzern13FlüelenStadt Luzern
12.00 UhrLuzern153Küssnacht a.R.UnterwaldenZmittags-Dampfer
12.00 UhrFlüelen18LuzernUri
12.55 UhrKüssnacht a.R.154LuzernUnterwalden
13.12 UhrLuzern21FlüelenSchiller
14.00 UhrFlüelen24LuzernStadt Luzern
14.38 UhrLuzern65AlpnachstadUnterwalden
16.00 UhrFlüelen30Luzern

Schiller

16.37 UhrAlpnachstad66LuzernUnterwalden
17.12 UhrLuzern29VitznauStadt LuzernFeierabend-Dampfer
18.11 UhrVitznau38LuzernStadt Luzern
19.12 UhrLuzern33BeckenriedUnterwaldenSonnenuntergangsfahrt
20.32 UhrBeckenried36LuzernUnterwalden