spinner
Flüelen From Lucerne
Thu 27.01.2022
10:12
Luzern Bahnhofquai
Station
BAT 11 To Flüelen (See)
11 Stops
Restaurant
10:22
Verkehrshaus-Lido
10:43
Hertenstein (See)
10:53
Weggis
11:10
Vitznau
11:27
Beckenried (See)
11:45
Gersau (See)
12:02
Treib
12:11
Brunnen (See)
12:21
Rütli
12:35
Bauen (See)
12:43
Isleten-Isenthal
12:55
Flüelen (See)
Fri 28.01.2022
10:12
Luzern Bahnhofquai
Station
BAT 11 To Flüelen (See)
11 Stops
Restaurant
10:22
Verkehrshaus-Lido
10:43
Hertenstein (See)
10:53
Weggis
11:10
Vitznau
11:27
Beckenried (See)
11:45
Gersau (See)
12:02
Treib
12:11
Brunnen (See)
12:21
Rütli
12:35
Bauen (See)
12:43
Isleten-Isenthal
12:55
Flüelen (See)
Sat 29.01.2022
10:12
Luzern Bahnhofquai
Station
BAT 11 To Flüelen (See)
11 Stops
Restaurant
10:22
Verkehrshaus-Lido
10:43
Hertenstein (See)
10:53
Weggis
11:10
Vitznau
11:27
Beckenried (See)
11:45
Gersau (See)
12:02
Treib
12:11
Brunnen (See)
12:21
Rütli
12:35
Bauen (See)
12:43
Isleten-Isenthal
12:55
Flüelen (See)
Sun 30.01.2022
10:12
Luzern Bahnhofquai
Station
BAT 11 To Flüelen (See)
11 Stops
Restaurant
10:22
Verkehrshaus-Lido
10:43
Hertenstein (See)
10:53
Weggis
11:10
Vitznau
11:27
Beckenried (See)
11:45
Gersau (See)
12:02
Treib
12:11
Brunnen (See)
12:21
Rütli
12:35
Bauen (See)
12:43
Isleten-Isenthal
12:55
Flüelen (See)

What you might also be interested in

Lake Lucerne - Pass
 
Lake Lucerne - Pass
New offer

Starting at CHF 299.00, you can enjoy a year of unlimited travel on Lake Lucerne. Buy now and benefit!

Victorinox Visit
 
Victorinox Visit
Cruise excursion

Take the boat to Brunnen and then check out the Swiss Knife Valley Visitor Center.

To the offer
Seelisberg-Treib combination
 
Seelisberg-Treib combination
Cruise & Mountains Experience

Combine a boat trip and a trip with the nostalgic Treib Seelisberg railway.